Tennessee Wildlife Resources Agency
Ed Carter, Ececutive Director

Govenor       
Bill Haslam
Visit Bill's Web Site
Skip Navigation Links
Division of Wildlife and Forestry
Daryl Ratajczak-Chief
Select Type Report

From Date  

To Date  
Sort Order

Select Report Breaks
Harvest Unit

Region Harvest

LE Area Harvest

Weapon Report Year-To-Date
CountyTotalGunMuzzleloaderBowxBow
Anderson102039838915578
Bedford2131152838118636
Benton1991130651410764
Bledsoe90238434710170
Blount5853001628142
Bradley112248141313098
Campbell8293573259057
Cannon8415532224818
Carroll3091218969515849
Carter1152393442184133
Cheatham114755443212437
Chester12288822319322
Claiborne142179543911671
Clay7013412727018
Cocke95351524511380
Coffee1652115433111849
Crockett5213821052410
Cumberland1955634911272138
Davidson101646634015258
Decatur161311993125448
Dekalb11296433629034
Dickson1857103658916963
Dyer8475182209217
Fayette4776378365825184
Fentress7073192716552
Franklin39892943570328148
Gibson2008136349710642
Giles52903881907400102
Grainger8784373088746
Greene123058540716969
Grundy97048633110449
Hamblen398208886141
Hamilton1952693679372208
Hancock8184982395823
Hardeman4686370767823863
Hardin2213161337314879
Hawkins23721270706232164
Haywood2527203034210847
Henderson1864133839010333
Henry513336481053318114
Hickman2683183966512455
Houston12838203578917
Humphreys2514172757014275
Jackson1931708908191124
Jefferson72039916710351
Johnson1349670426141112
Knox85943424213251
Lake402252686319
Lauderdale172711984386724
Lawrence2671202844416138
Lewis10037102374115
Lincoln4394342049343051
Loudon93347127312168
Macon10687132785918
Madison3280249953120149
Marion148576945918671
Marshall2599193843517650
Maury3646239991525181
McMinn1958845762180171
McNairy2888220747316147
Meigs1978769845217147
Monroe7724412026168
Montgomery35471925958503161
Moore10307981477312
Morgan1310468567164111
Obion2213152348114960
Overton114446751711644
Perry14238794159534
Pickett2631061172416
Polk17312725156
Putnam109840750211178
Rhea2067876775239177
Roane26828861207350239
Robertson123866439414931
Rutherford2098125753424859
Scott1072361506101104
Sequatchie6872702888049
Sevier4352301175830
Shelby125680525813855
Smith25621609676177100
Stewart2967181767338295
Sullivan1792792529281190
Sumner2430131066937477
Tipton10206652606530
Trousdale7284831785116
Unicoi3161051284142
Union4842361228343
Van Buren112748046911365
Warren7133262955735
Washington4471561548156
Wayne2987227845220354
Weakley3400233881917568
White144062358315777
Williamson1955114243729284
Wilson2039118254525260
Totals16380110065742161145696414