Tennessee Wildlife Resources Agency
Ed Carter, Ececutive Director

Govenor       
Bill Haslam
Visit Bill's Web Site
Skip Navigation Links
Division of Wildlife and Forestry
Daryl Ratajczak-Chief
Select Type Report

From Date  

To Date  
Sort Order

Select Report Breaks
Harvest Unit

Region Harvest

Physio Area

Total Harvest Year-To-Date
CountyTotalBucksDoeButtonAnterless_buck
Anderson102044941342109
Bedford213198610016561
Benton199188988112185
Bledsoe9024413355963
Blount5853401871044
Bradley11225094777058
Campbell82945920443119
Cannon8414163453834
Carroll309112331521197120
Carter115261738734105
Cheatham11475844615924
Chester12284975954684
Claiborne142174146249155
Clay7013972271855
Cocke9534713581897
Coffee165267175611698
Crockett5212692221613
Cumberland1955935757133117
Davidson10165044375419
Decatur16136657828273
Dekalb11296174064355
Dickson18579587489751
Dyer8474313394126
Fayette477619402407204178
Fentress7073762174664
Franklin398916041945257134
Gibson200882096713952
Giles529022572521262199
Grainger87840032127120
Greene12306024913884
Grundy9704553925263
Hamblen3981981381048
Hamilton1952828877105134
Hancock8184142843674
Hardeman468619292341184203
Hardin2213107491568129
Hawkins23721071967104214
Haywood2527111012159992
Henderson186477288510297
Henry513320082676254158
Hickman268312651133141123
Houston12835566108232
Humphreys25141019128811966
Jackson1931869701109234
Jefferson7203362523198
Johnson13495476306596
Knox8594153463358
Lake4022171581111
Lauderdale17277597977879
Lawrence267111011172250128
Lewis10035093426880
Lincoln439420482033178120
Loudon9334923283178
Macon10684804773960
Madison328013701639111141
Marion148575755556107
Marshall25991257112713758
Maury364617251551196137
McMinn1958842842120134
McNairy288810961442154178
Meigs19786951009131128
Monroe7724831573394
Montgomery35471509164826799
Moore10304684983031
Morgan131169043665113
Obion2213942105611877
Overton11446313754088
Perry14247734995181
Pickett263138981310
Polk17313016323
Putnam10985793764392
Rhea20687611002133156
Roane268210901227155173
Robertson12385895784219
Rutherford209810179458738
Scott107258034534104
Sequatchie6873092912955
Sevier4352291441438
Shelby12565945603957
Smith256210041240173134
Stewart296812151455180103
Sullivan179283372770139
Sumner24301092111613168
Tipton10205743443361
Trousdale7283073543924
Unicoi31619279835
Union4852671282364
Van Buren11275234628255
Warren7133672602256
Washington4472981081921
Wayne298712121383230147
Weakley340014181612220119
White14406615957992
Williamson195510167948650
Wilson2039100085910466
Totals163806737837205982738436