Tennessee Wildlife Resources Agency
Ed Carter, Ececutive Director

Govenor       
Bill Haslam
Visit Bill's Web Site
Skip Navigation Links
Division of Wildlife and Forestry
Daryl Ratajczak-Chief
Select Type Report

From Date  

To Date  
Sort Order

Select Report Breaks
Harvest Unit

Region Harvest

LE Area Harvest

Total Harvest Year-To-Date
CountyTotalMalesHensJuvenileUnknown
Anderson1891700190
Bedford65656540510
Benton4173429660
Bledsoe1791672100
Blount2632096480
Bradley1331111210
Campbell42438514250
Cannon25220917260
Carroll6075263780
Carter2101627410
Cheatham68659823650
Chester2101791300
Claiborne60350117850
Clay5955346550
Cocke52744519630
Coffee36329511570
Crockett80681110
Cumberland3273003240
Davidson36131714300
Decatur2331935350
Dekalb4213847300
Dickson88975934960
Dyer2812533250
Fayette4694296340
Fentress2942675220
Franklin30724521410
Gibson3392793570
Giles835671381250
Grainger3302939280
Greene944739431620
Grundy2001870130
Hamblen1481159240
Hamilton1901531360
Hancock2282104140
Hardeman6635874720
Hardin5985312650
Hawkins77567834630
Haywood2021852150
Henderson3402726620
Henry92783029680
Hickman60650422800
Houston32027413330
Humphreys3883447370
Jackson59754111450
Jefferson2782089610
Johnson2001525430
Knox34828017510
Lake6258130
Lauderdale2342230110
Lawrence36828720610
Lewis2672363280
Lincoln67656831770
Loudon1761391360
Macon50945215420
Madison4533980550
Marion27822911380
Marshall75465433670
Maury1128953701050
McMinn1391063300
McNairy3463102340
Meigs2001670330
Monroe2422012390
Montgomery101589240830
Moore1391202170
Morgan2442263150
Obion3512932560
Overton6235679470
Perry3212974200
Pickett1601423150
Polk81690120
Putnam3353100250
Rhea1821572230
Roane2301841450
Robertson71964829420
Rutherford879727511010
Scott4504239180
Sequatchie1731542170
Sevier3172793350
Shelby10797190
Smith55146729550
Stewart47943011380
Sullivan42930230970
Sumner90178452650
Tipton1241070170
Trousdale30926710320
Unicoi1341140200
Union39133611440
Van Buren2312082210
Warren36629519520
Washington33924018810
Wayne65454126870
Weakley576456131070
White50544715430
Williamson58453425250
Wilson72062320770
Totals3888333363117743420